XXIII.Aberto.CBom.2017.jpg

RESULTADOS
SUB 08
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   JOÃO  VITOR  MULLER                      ESC.ÁGUAS BRANCAS/TRÊS COROAS  5      13.5     7.5 13.50   15.0    5
  2   MOLIEHI ROSA DA SILVA                    COLÉGIO PASTOR DOHMS/POA       4      15.5    10.0 11.00   14.0    4
  3   CAUÃ PEREIRA MACIEL                      EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          4      15.5     9.5  9.50   12.0    4
  4   EMANUELY  SOEIRO GONSALVE                EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 4      15.0     9.0 12.00   13.0    4
  5   WAGNER MACEDO                            EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          4      13.5     8.0  9.50   12.0    4
  6   GUSTAVO ZUCHETTO DE AVILA                EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     4      13.5     7.5 10.00   11.0    4
  7   GABRIEL SMOLINSKI VICTÓRI                COLÉGIO PASTOR DOHMS/POA       4      12.0     7.0 10.00   11.0    4
  8   GUILHERME JESUS                          SINODAL/SL                     4      10.0     6.0  9.50   10.0    4
  9   PEDRO BOTEGA                             SINODAL/SL                     3.5    15.0     9.0  9.25   12.0    3
 10   LIAN LUCAS DOS SANTOS                    EMEF OTACILIO FAUTH            3.5    13.5     9.0  8.25   12.0    3
 11   GUSTAVO DIETRICH                         ESC.ÁGUAS BRANCAS/TRÊS COROAS  3.5    11.5     6.5  6.75   10.0    3
 12   EDUARDA NUNES                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      15.0     9.0  7.00   12.0    3
 13   GABRIEL SANTOS                           EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      15.0     9.0  7.00   10.0    3
 14   YASMIR FRANCK                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      13.5     8.0  4.50   12.0    3
 15   EDUARDO LAZZARETI MICHEL                 ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       3      12.5     6.5  6.00    8.0    3
 16   VICENTE RESSLER                          ESC.ÁGUAS BRANCAS/TRÊS COROAS  3      12.0     7.0  5.50    7.0    3
 17   DAVI  BAIRROS                            ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       3      10.5     6.0  6.00    7.0    3
 18   MARINA SPECHT                            LA SALLE STO ANTONIO/POA       3       9.0     6.0  4.50    6.0    3
 19   DAVI RAFAEL DA SILVA                     EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2.5    15.5     9.5  5.25    6.5    2
 20   CASSIANO MELO                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2.5    15.5     9.0  7.25    8.5    2
 21   PALOMA MAUSER                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2.5    14.0     8.5  5.25    9.0    2
 22   JOÃO PEDRO MACIEL                        EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2.5    13.5     8.5  4.75    8.5    2
 23   SOFIA BELMONTE                           LA SALLE STO ANTONIO/POA       2.5    13.0     7.5  2.75    5.0    1
 24   MURILO VERMONT GRENTESKI                 IPUC/CANOAS                    2.5    12.5     7.5  4.25    9.5    2
 25   MANUELA DE ARRUDA PINTO                  EMEF DONA AUGUSTA/CB           2.5    12.0     6.5  2.75    6.0    1
 26   HENRY SILVA                              EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      16.0    10.0  5.00    9.0    2
 27   SOFIA MICHELS                            EMEF PRINC. ISABEL/CB          2      15.5     9.5  5.00    7.0    2
 28   MATHEUS COSTA ALMEIDA                    EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      12.5     8.5  2.50    7.0    2
 29   EDUARDO NEVES                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      12.5     7.0  3.50    6.0    2
 30   SOPHIA DE FATIMA GAZZOLA                 EMEF VILA NOVA/IGREJINHA       2      12.0     8.0  3.00    5.0    2
 31   ARTHUR MONT. SCHULENBURG                 ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       2      11.5     7.0  2.00    7.0    2
 32   KAUÊ DOS SANTOS                          EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      11.5     6.5  2.00    5.0    2
 33   MARIA VEIGA                              EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      10.5     7.0  2.00    4.0    2
 34   YASMIN DA ROSA MEYER                     EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          2      10.5     6.0  2.50    5.0    2
 35   CRISTYAN SCHUTZE                         EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        1.5    11.5     7.0  1.75    6.5    1
 36   MAX KRUMENAUER                           ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       1.5    10.5     6.0  2.25    5.5    1
 37   RAFAEL NUNES                             EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        1.5     9.0     4.5  1.25    2.0    1
 38   JOÃO VITOR AIRES                         ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       1      13.5     7.5  4.00    5.0    1
 39   ANDRIELI DA SILVA                        EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        1      13.0     8.0  0.00    1.0    0
 40   JOÃO VITOR LOBATO                        EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        1      12.5     6.5  0.00    2.0    0
 41   MANUELA RADHARANI                        EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        1       9.0     5.5  1.00    3.0    1
 42   ANA COROLINA SALDANHA                    EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        1       7.5     4.5  1.00    2.0    1
 43   KAROL DA SILVA MOTA                      EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        0.5    11.5     7.0  0.75    1.0    0
 44   MARCUS V. FRAGA DA COSTA                 COLÉGIO SINODAL/SL             0       6.0     6.0  0.00    0.0    0
 
SUB 10
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   MAIARA MACHADO  DO AMARAL                EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 6      24.5    16.5 25.00   21.0    6
  2   LUIS HENRIQUE DA R. BLAUT                ESC.OLAVO BILAC/TRÊS COROAS    5      24.0    16.0 18.00   20.0    5
  3   FELIPE MACALI RENAU                      EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            5      23.0    16.0 19.00   17.0    5
  4   LUANA TRAUTENMULLER                      EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        5      23.0    14.0 17.00   17.0    5
  5   LUCAS MATEUS MOREIRA                     CEMAI/IGREJINHA                5      22.0    14.0 17.00   20.0    5
  6   CAROLINE BORGES                          EMEF OLAVO BILAC/3 COROAS      5      21.5    14.5 17.00   18.0    5
  7   ISABELLE PAZ ROSA                        COLÉGIO PASTOR DOHMS/POA       5      21.0    14.0 16.00   19.0    5
  8   JOÃO VITOR SCHÄFER                       ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       5      20.5    13.5 17.00   17.0    5
  9   BRENDA MARTINS                           EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        5      20.0    13.0 15.00   16.0    5
 10   JÚLIA REIS SMANIOTTO                     EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            5      17.0    12.0 14.00   15.0    5
 11   NICOLAS RAMOS                            EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        4.5    20.0    13.0 12.50   15.5    4
 12   GUILHERME REINEHR                        EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS        4.5    19.0    12.5 13.00   14.5    4
 13   BRUNO BREMM GONÇALVES                    EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            4      23.0    16.0 15.00   15.0    4
 14   VITÓRIA GOMES ALVES                      EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        4      23.0    15.0 14.00   16.0    4
 15   VITOR SOARES DA SILVA                    EMEF VILA NOVA/IGREJINHA       4      22.0    16.0 12.00   18.0    4
 16   PABLO HENRIQUE DA CRUZ                   EMEF DONA AUGUSTA/CB           4      22.0    15.0 12.00   15.0    4
 17   MURILO SOEIRO                            EMEF MATHEUS KRUMENAUER/PAROBE 4      21.5    15.5 11.50   17.0    4
 18   RHUAN ENDRHIL DE OLIVEIRA                EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            4      21.5    14.5 13.00   15.0    4
 19   LEONARDO ARNHOLD                         EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL           4      21.5    14.5 12.50   17.0    4
 20   HUGO RUPPENTHAL PORTO                    EMEF OCTACÍLIO FAUTH/CB        4      20.5    13.0 11.50   13.0    4
 21   LAURA MARTINS                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        4      20.0    13.0 11.00   14.0    4
 22   JOÃO VITOR FARENCENA                     ESC.DOM PEDRO II/TRÊS COROAS   4      19.5    12.5 10.50   13.0    4
 23   MATHEUS DAMACENA                         EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        4      19.0    13.0 10.00   15.0    4
 24   JOÃO MATEUS DA SILVA                     EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        4      19.0    12.0 11.00   14.0    4
 25   VICTOR RODRIGUES BARBOSA                 EMEF OCTACÍLIO FAUTH/CB        4      19.0    12.0 10.00   12.0    4
 26   ABNER PEREIRA                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        4      18.5    13.5 11.00   13.0    4
 27   JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS                    EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        4      18.0    11.0  9.00   11.0    4
 28   CAUÃ DE OLIVEIRA MELLO                   EMEF MARQUÊS DO HERVAL/CB      4      14.0    10.0  8.00   10.0    4
 29   SAMUEL HORN                              EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      3.5    22.5    14.5 11.75   14.5    3
 30   HENRIQUE BUSCHOFF ZANELLA                ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       3.5    22.5    14.5 10.75   15.5    3
 31   PABLO MARQUES                            EMEF MORADA DO SOL/NH          3.5    22.0    14.5 10.50   14.5    3
 32   MURILO RESSLER                           AGUAS BRANCAS/3 COROAS         3.5    21.0    14.0  9.50   12.5    3
 33   BERNARDO WOGOTI FERNANDES                ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       3.5    16.0    10.0  7.75   11.5    3
 34   NICOLLY CATARINA DIAS ARN                EMEF PRESIDENTE VARGAS/CB      3.5    14.5     9.5  7.75   11.0    3
 35   ALEXANDRE FORTUNE                        EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/IGREJINH 3      23.0    16.0  9.00   13.0    3
 36   MOISÉS CÁSSIO OLIVEIRA                   EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      22.0    15.0  8.00   12.0    3
 37   CARLOS MAUSER                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      20.0    13.0  7.00   10.0    3
 38   MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA MA                EMEF LUCIA MOSSMANN/CB         3      20.0    13.0  6.00   13.0    3
 39   EDUARDA SANTOS                           EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      19.0    13.0  7.00   10.0    3
 40   GABRIEL WEBER                            EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/IGREJINH 3      19.0    13.0  6.00   13.0    3
 41   NICOLE BADO ALTENHOFEN                   EMEF VILA NOVA/IGREJINHA       3      19.0    13.0  6.00    9.0    3
 42   LARISSA QUADROS                          EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          3      19.0    12.0  9.00   10.0    3
 43   EDUARDO GOMES                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      18.5    13.5  6.00   12.0    3
 44   GUSTAVO LEANDRO DA SILVA                 EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      18.5    12.5  4.50   13.0    3
 45   CAROLINA LOEVE SEVERO                    COLÉGIO PASTOR DOHMS/POA       3      17.5    12.5  4.50    9.0    3
 46   DAVI DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                EMEF OCTACÍLIO FAUTH/CB        3      17.0    12.0  4.00   11.0    3
 47   GABRIEL ARTHUR JERÔNIMO                  EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            3      17.0    11.0  6.00   11.0    3
 48   RAFAEL LUCAS MEURER DE SO                EMEF LUCIA MOSSMANN/CB         3      17.0    11.0  5.00   11.0    3
 49   YAN LOPES DE ARAUJO                      EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     3      17.0    11.0  4.50   14.0    3
 50   VALNIR FETTER DA SILVA                   EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     3      16.5    10.5  6.00    8.0    3
 51   PIETRA MARTINA DA SILVA                  EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 3      16.0    11.0  8.00   10.0    3
 52   GUSTAVO DO COUTO BECKER                  EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            3      16.0    11.0  6.00    9.0    3
 53   LARISSA LUÍSA FIUZA DA SI                EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     3      16.0    10.0  7.00    9.0    3
 54   MATEUS GABRIEL ESCHER PRE                EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     3      15.5     9.5  6.00   10.0    3
 55   BRUNO FERRAZ DA SILVA                    EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     3      14.5     8.5  4.00    8.0    3
 56   RAUANA FERREIRA                          EMEF PRINC. ISABEL/CB          3      14.0    10.0  6.00    8.0    3
 57   LARISSA MARTINS                          EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      14.0     9.0  6.00    7.0    3
 58   TAMIRIS MOTA                             EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        3      13.0     8.0  5.00    6.0    3
 59   LETICIA FERREIRA DO NASCI                EMEF VILA NOVA/IGREJINHA       2.5    18.0    12.0  6.25   10.0    2
 60   ARTHUR APOLLO                            EMEF OCTACÍLIO FAUTH/CB        2.5    16.5    11.5  4.25    8.5    2
 61   LUÍS MIGUEL FAGUNDES MORA                EMEF 25 DE JULHO/CB            2.5    15.5    11.0  6.25    9.5    2
 62   NICOLAS MAIER                            EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        2.5    15.5    11.0  4.00    8.5    2
 63   LAURA MANICA SCHONARDIE                  EMEF VILA NOVA/IGREJINHA       2.5    15.5     9.5  4.25    9.5    2
 64   LARISSA MELLO                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      20.0    13.0  6.00   10.0    2
 65   GABRIEL SCHMIDT                          ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       2      20.0    12.5  5.50   10.0    2
 66   LAURA WOLFART MULLER                     EMEF LUCIA MOSSMANN/CB         2      19.5    12.5  7.00    8.0    2
 67   CAUÃ ALEXANDRE RANGEL                    EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          2      18.0    12.0  3.50    8.0    2
 68   GABRIEL JARDIM                           ESCOTEIROS SOCORRISTAS/NH      2      18.0    12.0  3.00    8.0    2
 69   VITORIA BARETA                           EMEF VILA NOVA/IGREJINHA       2      17.0    12.0  4.00    7.0    2
 70   DAVI L. DOS PASSOS                       EMEF DONA AUGUSTA/CB           2      17.0    12.0  3.00    6.0    2
 71   EDUARDO SANDER                           EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      17.0    11.0  4.00    8.0    2
 72   NICOLY DA SILVA CAMARA                   EMEF LUCIA MOSSMANN/CB         2      16.0    11.0  5.00    6.0    2
 73   VITOR GABRIEL DIAS                       EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      16.0    10.0  3.00    6.0    2
 74   LUIZ HENRIQUE SCHUCH                     EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     2      16.0    10.0  2.00    7.0    2
 75   NIKOLAS GABRIEL BONIFACIO                EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          2      15.0    10.0  0.00    3.0    0
 76   GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA                     EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      14.5    10.0  2.00    7.0    2
 77   HERIK SOUZA ZIMMER                       EMEF LUCIA MOSSMANN/CB         2      14.0    10.0  3.00    5.0    2
 78   ÉRIKA MARTINI                            EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      14.0     9.0  2.50    4.0    2
 79   DANIEL SILVEIRA MELLO                    EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          2      14.0     8.0  2.00    3.0    2
 80   LUÍS ANTÔNIO DA SILVA TAD                EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          2      13.0     9.0  4.00    6.0    2
 81   ISABEL REINKE                            EMEF DONA AUGUSTA/CB           2      13.0     7.0  2.00    4.0    2
 82   MATHEUS SPECHT                           LA SALLE STO ANTONIO/POA       2      12.5     8.0  2.00    6.0    2
 83   EMILY PRATES                             EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS        1.5    13.5     9.5  0.00    4.5    1
 84   ANA CLARA MACHADO MULLER                 EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     1      17.5    11.5  2.00    6.0    1
 85   NATALIA GOMES                            EMEF PRINC. ISABEL/CB          1      16.0    11.0  2.00    4.0    1
 86   CAROLINE ENGSTER                         OTACILIO                       1      16.0    10.0  0.00    3.0    1
 87   PAULO VICTOR MARTINS SANT                EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          1      15.0     9.0  2.00    6.0    1
 88   GABRIELA SIMON GAESKI                    EMEF DONA AUGUSTA/CB           1      13.0     9.0  0.00    1.0    1
 89   EDUARDA PIRES SOARES                     EMEF DONA AUGUSTA/CB           1      12.0     8.0  1.00    4.0    1
 
SUB 12
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc  Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   DIOGO SCHAURICH LANG                 1800 EMEF MAL. BITENCOURT/SAP. DO S 6      24.0    16.0 24.00   21.0    6
  2   GABRIELA LORINI                           EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       6      18.5    12.0 18.50   21.0    6
  3   MARCEL DOS SANTOS LUPATO                  EMEF OSVALDO CRUZ/IGREJINHA    5      24.0    15.0 18.00   20.0    5
  4   DJONATAN DE ALMEIDA LEMOS                 EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          5      22.5    14.0 17.00   19.0    5
  5   KAIRA VIDOR DA COSTA                      EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 5      22.0    15.0 18.00   18.0    5
  6   LUCAS DE ALMEIDA LEMOS                    EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          5      19.0    13.0 16.00   15.0    5
  7   THIAGO BREMM GONÇALVES                    EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            5      19.0    13.0 14.00   17.0    5
  8   THAINE DE SOUZA                           MALTUS KRUMENAUER              5      18.5    12.5 12.50   16.0    5
  9   JOÃO AUGUSTO BRUM                         ESC.DOM PEDRO II/ TRÊS COROAS  5      17.0    11.5 14.00   15.0    5
 10   JAQUELINE MEDEIROS DA LUZ                 EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 5      16.5    12.0 13.00   15.0    5
 11   NICOLY GRAEBIN                            EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        4.5    15.5    10.5 10.50   12.5    4
 12   DIOVANA LUIZE LIMA BASTOS                 EMEF CEI/CB                    4      24.5    16.5 17.00   16.0    4
 13   BRENER DE MOURA DA SILVA                  EMEF MAL. BITENCOURT/SAP. DO S 4      24.0    16.0 13.00   16.0    4
 14   SAMARAH LAVÍNNIA SONNTAG                  EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          4      22.5    15.5 11.50   18.0    4
 15   LUCAS  M.  LAND                           ESC.OLAVO BILAC/ TRÊS COROAS   4      22.5    14.5 14.50   15.0    4
 16   RODRIGO DA COSTA                          EMEF OSVALDO CRUZ/IGREJINHA    4      22.0    15.0 12.00   17.0    4
 17   OTAVIO ZSCHORNACK                         CONCORDIA/POA                  4      22.0    14.0 13.00   13.0    4
 18   WAGNER  L. FERREIRA  BORG                 ESC.OLAVO BILAC/ TRÊS COROAS   4      22.0    14.0 12.50   18.0    4
 19   CHARLES MARTINS FIGUEIRA             1800 EMEF MAL. BITENCOURT/SAP. DO S 4      21.5    13.5 15.00   14.0    4
 20   LARA SOEIRO ESTULANO                      EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 4      21.0    15.0 13.00   15.0    4
 21   GUSTAVO BRIXNER                           EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       4      21.0    14.0 13.00   16.0    4
 22   WESLEY  G. SIEBEL                         ESC.DOM PEDRO II/ TRÊS COROAS  4      21.0    13.0 12.00   14.0    4
 23   JÚLIA  EDUARDA  DE  M.  M                 ESC.OLAVO BILAC/ TRÊS COROAS   4      20.0    13.0 10.00   14.0    4
 24   JOSÉ PERSCH                               EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        4      19.5    13.0 11.00   13.5    3
 25   BERNARDO CAPITANI                         EEEF FIGUEIRAS/IGREJINHA       4      19.0    12.0  8.50   10.0    3
 26   ALZEREDO AUGUSTO DE AGUIA                 EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     4      18.5    10.5 11.00   10.0    4
 27   SANDRO LEONARDO CÁS                       EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       4      17.5    12.0  9.00   15.0    4
 28   JOSÉ INÁCIO BELOTTO                       ESC.ÁGUAS CLARAS/ TRÊS COROAS  4      17.5    10.5  9.00   14.0    4
 29   ERIC  W. SPARRENBERGER                    ESC.OLAVO BILAC/ TRÊS COROAS   4      17.0    11.0 11.00   13.0    4
 30   BIANCA SOFHYE DOS SANTOS                  EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        4      17.0    11.0 10.00   12.0    4
 31   GUSTAVO KUNZE                             FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA       4      16.5    12.0  8.00   12.0    4
 32   BRENDA OLIVEIRA                           MATHEUS KRUMENAUER             4      16.0    10.0  9.75   12.5    3
 33   ERICK SILVA                               OSWALDO CRUZ                   3.5    17.0    11.5  9.75   13.0    3
 34   GUILHERME MACHADO                         EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        3.5    16.5    11.0  6.00    8.5    3
 35   SARA FREITAS                              EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        3.5    16.0    10.5  7.00   12.5    3
 36   JORDANE FOGAÇA ROESSLER                   EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          3      25.5    17.5 11.00   15.0    3
 37   AMANDA VITORIA BUENO                      EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 3      25.0    17.0 10.00   15.0    3
 38   ANA LAURA VIRILLI                         EMEF 25 DE JULHO/CB            3      23.0    15.0 10.00   15.0    3
 39   JOÃO GABRIEL KARLINSKI                    EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            3      22.0    15.0  9.00   12.0    3
 40   NICOLE VASQUES BUTTENBEND                 ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       3      19.5    13.5  8.00   12.0    3
 41   JOAO BERGOLD                              EMEF. GET. VARGAS              3      19.0    13.0  7.00   11.0    3
 42   ARTHUR ALEXANDRE ROCHA                    EMEF CEI/CB                    3      19.0    13.0  7.00   10.0    3
 43   GUILHERME RUNGE                           SINODAL/SL                     3      19.0    12.0  6.00    9.0    3
 44   EMILI SPERAFICO                           MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH             3      19.0    12.0  4.00    8.0    2
 45   LUCAS DA LUZ                              MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH            3      18.5    12.0  7.00   11.0    3
 46   LEONARDO GABRIEL D S. TAV                 EMEF CEI/CB                    3      18.5    11.5  4.00   12.0    3
 47   KEVIM RAMOS                               EMEF GET. VARGAS               3      18.0    12.0  8.00    9.0    3
 48   BRENDA ALMEIDA DA SILVA                   EMEF LUCIA MOSSMANN/CB         3      18.0    12.0  6.00   14.0    3
 49   LUCAS ROSSINI WOLLF                       EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/IGREJINH 3      17.5    12.0  7.00   10.0    3
 50   MATHEUS VENITES                           SINODAL/PORTAO                 3      17.5    10.5  7.00   10.0    3
 51   GABRIEL GRENTESKI                         CANOAS                         3      17.0    11.0  6.00   10.0    3
      GUSTAVO NUNES PAIM                        EMEF VILA NOVA/IGREJINHA       3      17.0    11.0  6.00   10.0    3
 53   MANOELA CAVALHEIRO                        EMEF GET. VARGAS               3      17.0    11.0  4.00   10.0    3
 54   LUDYMILA RAFAELA MEIRELLE                 EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       3      16.5    10.5  5.00   12.0    3
 55   AUGUSTO GOMES DA SILVA                    EMEF CEI/CB                    3      16.0    11.5  6.00   10.0    3
 56   LUCAS OLIVEIRA                            FRACISCA ISABEL/ARARICA        3      16.0    11.0  6.00    9.0    3
 57   RAFAEL GOMES MACHADO                      EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          3      16.0    10.0  5.00    8.0    3
 58   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA ROSA                  EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       3      15.0     9.0  7.00   10.0    3
 59   BEATRIZ KERSTEN                           ESC.FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA   3      14.5    10.0  7.00    9.0    3
 60   DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DOS SANT                 EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     3      14.0     9.5  5.50    7.0    3
 61   MARJORIE ELOISA LUBENOW M                 EMEF LUCIA MOSSMANN/CB         2.5    21.0    14.0  7.00   11.5    2
 62   WELLINGTON LAMB                           EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        2.5    18.5    12.0  3.00    9.5    2
 63   EDUARDO ARNOLD                            EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        2.5    16.5    11.5  1.50    7.5    1
 64   EDUARDA HAINTZ CAVALHEIRO                 EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          2.5    15.0    10.0  5.75    9.0    2
 65   CAUÊ LIMA DOS SANTOS                      EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       2      20.0    14.0  6.00    8.0    2
 66   STEFANI SANTOS                            EMEF 25 DE JULHO/CB            2      19.5    13.0  0.00    9.0    0
 67   ISMAEL SCHEELE                            SINODAL/SL                     2      19.5    12.5  2.50    8.0    2
 68   RODRIGO ROOS DE MOURA                     SINODAL/SL                     2      19.0    13.0  6.00   11.0    2
 69   DAVI CARDOSO KICHOHOFEL                   ESCOLA LAMPADA MÁGICA/CB       2      18.5    14.0  3.00    9.0    2
 70   GABRIEL LIMA                              EMEF CEI/CB                    2      18.0    12.0  3.00    9.0    2
 71   IURI BRUM                                                                2      18.0    12.0  1.00    5.0    1
 72   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DA VEIG                 EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       2      17.5    12.0  4.00    8.0    2
 73   MANOELA ANTUNES                           SINODAL/SL                     2      17.5    11.0  1.00    4.0    2
 74   PEDRO HENRIKY MAZERA BRAN                 EMEF MARQUÊS DO HERVAL/CB      2      17.0    11.0  3.00    8.0    2
 75   MATTEO SPANIOL TABORDA                    EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/IGREJINH 2      16.5    10.5  4.00    8.0    2
 76   EMILLY ANDRIM                             MALTUS KRUMENAUER              2      16.0    11.0  5.00    8.0    2
 77   LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA                      EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     2      15.5    10.0  2.00    7.0    2
 78   MARIA VIEIRA                              CEI/CB                         2      14.5    11.0  2.00    7.0    1
 79   MARCOS JUNIOR DA SILVA                    EMEF PRINCESA ISABEL/CB        2      14.5    10.0  1.00    3.0    2
 80   ANA JULIA ADAMS                           EMEF LUCIA MOSSMANN/CB         2      14.0     9.0  3.00    6.0    2
 81   GUSTAVO CAUÃ PEREIRA ÁVIL                 EMEF CEI/CB                    2      13.0     8.5  2.00    5.0    2
 82   YAGO VINÍCIUS MACHADO DOS                 EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     2      12.5     8.5  2.00    6.0    2
 83   GUILHERME GRAEFF                          EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     2      12.0     8.5  2.00    5.0    2
 84   WELINTON DE ASSIS CAVALHE                 EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          2      11.5     8.0  2.00    5.0    2
 85   NÍCOLAS GUERRA HORSTMANN                  EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            1.5    18.5    12.0  2.75    8.0    1
 86   LINDICI DE MATTOS                         EMEF PRESIDENTE VARGAS/CB      1      17.0    11.0  3.00    6.0    1
 87   KAUANA LUDWIG DOS SANTOS                  EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          1      16.0    10.0  0.00    1.0    0
 88   HERICA F.G. GIRARDI                       EMEF DONA AUGUSTA/CB           1      14.5    10.0  0.00    2.0    0
 89   VITORIA DE SOUZA                          MALTUS KRUMENAUER              1      14.0    10.0  1.00    4.0    1
 90   MICAEL PRATES                             FRAC. ISABEL/ARARICA           1      13.0     9.0  1.00    3.0    1
 91   KAUAN HUGENTOBLER GONÇ. S                 EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       1      13.0     8.5  1.00    4.0    1
 
SUB 14
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   DHOMINI MURUEL GOMES                     EMEF JOÃO D.REINHEIMER/IGREJ.  5      17.0    11.0 17.00   15.0    5
  2   MARCELO LEONARDO LIESENFE                CLUBE XEQUE MATE/NH            5      14.5     9.0 15.50   15.0    5
  3   DIEGO VARGAS DE LIMA                     EMEF RUI BARBOSA/CB            4.5    16.5     9.5 14.75   14.0    4
  4   EVELYN IGLESIAS DA SILVA                 EMEF MAL. BITENCOURT/SAP. DO S 4      17.0    10.0 12.00   14.0    4
  5   ROBSON SILVA VIDAL                       EMEF JOÃO D.REINHEIMER/IGREJ.  4      17.0    10.0 12.00   12.0    4
  6   GUILHERME NUNES PAIM                     EMEF VILA NOVA/IGREJINHA       4      15.0     9.0 11.00   13.0    4
  7   AMANDA SILVEIRA RIBEIRO                  EMEF MAL. BITENCOURT/SAP. DO S 4      14.5     8.0  9.50   13.0    4
  8   GABRIEL NAIDON COELHO                    COLÉGIO PASTOR DOHMS/POA       4      13.5     8.0  9.00   13.0    4
  9   RICARDO PATRICK KOCH                     ESCOTEIROS SOCORRISTAS/NH      4      13.0     8.5 11.00   11.0    4
 10   CAINÃ  ARIEL  B.  LEICHTW                ESC.OLAVO BILAC/ TRÊS COROAS   4      13.0     7.5  8.50   10.0    4
 11   FELIPE H. PFLUCK                         INSTITUTO IVOTI                4      12.5     7.5 10.00   11.0    4
 12   GABRIELA SANTOS RADAVELLI                EMEF MAL. BITENCOURT/SAP. DO S 4      11.0     6.0  8.00   13.0    4
 13   TIAGO RODOLFO GROEFF                     EMEF BAIRRO MOINHO/IGREJINHA   3.5    17.5    11.5 10.75   13.0    3
 14   FILIPE DANIEL ASSMANN ROD                EMEF PRESIDENTE VARGAS/CB      3      17.5    10.0  9.00   11.0    3
 15   TAILA MURIEL                             EMEF 25 D JULHO/CB             3      17.0    10.0  8.00    9.0    3
 16   TAMARA CAVALHEIRO                        EMEF GET. VARGAS               3      16.5    10.5  5.50   11.0    2
 17   IGOR MOREIRA                             MALTUS PAROBE                  3      16.5    10.0  6.00   11.0    3
 18   FELIPE SPOLIDORO                         Clube de xadrez Esteio - SMCEL 3      15.0     9.0  8.00    9.0    3
 19   MURILO BECKER                            SINODAL/SL                     3      14.0     9.0  6.00   10.0    3
 20   FRANCINI DOMINIQUE VARGAS                EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 3      14.0     8.0  7.00   10.0    3
 21   RODRIGO QUADROS                          EMEF GET. VARGAS               3      14.0     8.0  6.00    8.0    3
 22   MARIA EDUARDA KUNZ                       EMEF GET. VARGAS               3      13.0     8.0  6.00   10.0    3
 23   KEVIN PANATTO GUERIN                     EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       3      13.0     7.0  6.00    9.0    3
 24   SAMIRA DE SOUZA BUENO                    EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 3      12.5     7.0  6.00    9.0    3
 25   MARIA EDUARDA CAPELA WIRI                EMEF 25 DE JULHO/CB            3      12.5     7.0  6.00    8.0    3
 26   GABRIEL FALCAO                           MARCELO BITTENCOURT/SAP. SUL   3      12.5     7.0  5.00    8.0    3
 27   NUERICK BORGES                           EMEF GET. VARGAS               3      12.0     7.0  6.00   10.0    3
 28   PRISCILA GOMES MACHADO                   EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          3      12.0     7.0  6.00    8.0    3
 29   BRUNO DA SILVA                           EMEF GET. VARGAS               3      11.5     7.0  4.00    8.0    3
 30   FELIPE MACHADO                           ESC.FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA   3      11.0     6.0  4.50    8.0    3
 31   PATRICIA DA ROSA BERTON                  EMEF SANTOS DUMONT/CB          3      10.5     6.0  4.50   10.0    3
 32   ENZIO KRUG                               Clube de xadrez Esteio - SMCEL 3      10.0     6.0  4.00    9.0    3
 33   PATRICK DE OLIVEIRA BUHL                 EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     3      10.0     5.0  6.00    9.0    3
 34   MATHEUS OLIVEIRA                         Clube de xadrez Esteio - SMCEL 2.5     9.0     4.5  3.75    4.5    2
 35   BRUNA KELLERMANN DE AZEVE                EMEF ROSA ELSA/TAQUARA         2      14.5    10.0  3.50    9.0    2
 36   TIAGO GROTH                              ESC.FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA   2      13.5     7.5  1.00    3.0    1
 37   DIONATA RIBEIRO                          OSWALDO CRUZ/IGREJINHA         2      13.0     8.5  1.00    6.0    1
 38   CAUA PADILHA                             EMEF GET. VARGAS               2      13.0     8.5  1.00    5.0    1
 39   DARI SOUZA                               MALTUS PAROBE                  2      13.0     8.0  4.00    7.0    2
 40   MIGUEL RICARDO PALMEIRA D                EMEF BORGES DE MEDEIROS/CB     2      13.0     8.0  4.00    6.0    2
 41   TAISON DE SOUZA ALVES DOS                EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 2      13.0     8.0  3.00    7.0    2
 42   PEDRO BRITZ                              Clube de xadrez Esteio - SMCEL 2      13.0     7.0  2.00    5.0    2
 43   EDUARDO DOS SANTOS                       EMEF GET. VARGAS               2      12.5     7.5  3.50    7.0    2
 44   RAFAEL EDUARDO RANGEL                    EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          2      12.0     7.5  1.00    4.0    1
 45   NATALY UTERTRIEFALLNER DE                EMEF 25 DE JULHO/CB            2      11.5     8.0  2.50    7.0    2
 46   EDUARDO AYRES                            EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       2      11.5     7.5  3.00    4.0    2
 47   EDUARDO RAFAEL LIMANA                    EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      2      11.5     7.0  3.50    6.0    2
 48   VALDIR JADIEL                            FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA       2      11.5     7.0  2.00    9.0    2
 49   HENRIQUE COLLING                         EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       2      11.5     6.5  2.50    6.0    2
 50   ARTHUR MATTOS EV                         EMEF CEI/CB                    2      11.0     6.5  4.00    5.0    2
 51   RENAN MACHADO                            FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA       2      10.0     6.0  2.00    4.0    2
 52   VINICIUS SOARES                          EMEF GET. VARGAS               2      10.0     5.0  2.00    4.0    2
 53   KAUAN LAEBLEN                            EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        1.5    12.0     7.0  1.50    6.0    1
 54   KAHUANY DA SILVA PEREIRA                 EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          1.5    10.5     5.5  1.75    2.5    1
 55   MARCO MOREIRA                            EMEF MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH        1.5     9.5     6.0  0.50    4.0    1
 56   KAIAN DA SILVA MACHADO                   EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      1.5     8.0     4.5  1.75    3.5    1
 57   THEO FERRAZ SAMPAIO                      EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      1      15.0     9.0  3.00    5.0    1
 58   LUIZA MAIARA ALLEBRANDT                  EMEF CEI/CB                    1      13.0     8.5  0.00    4.0    0
 59   AMANDA VITÓRIA STENERT                   EMEF CEI/CB                    1      11.0     6.5  1.00    4.0    1
 60   LUIZA EDUARDA G. CAETANO                 EMEF CEI/CB                    1      10.5     6.0  0.00    5.0    0
 61   GUILHERME MAKOSKI KOPENHA                EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      1      10.0     6.0  1.50    3.0    1
 62   CAMILA JARDIM                            ESCOTEIROS SOCORRISTAS/NH      1      10.0     5.0  0.00    1.0    0
 63   HENRIQUE LEONARDO VEIGA F                EMEF MORADA DO SOL/CB          1       9.5     6.0  1.00    2.0    1
 64   CASSIANO TORMES                          EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      1       9.0     5.5  0.50    1.0    1
 65   BRAYN KELLERMANN DOS SANT                EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      0.5     8.5     5.0  1.25    1.5    0
 66   VICTOR GABRIEL PERINI                    ESC.MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH         0       7.0     2.5  0.00    0.0    0
 67   YASMIN TEODORO                           ESC.MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH         0       3.0     0.5  0.00    0.0    0
 
SUB 16
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PAHL                    INST. OLIVIA LAN HIRT/IGREJINH 5      15.0     9.5 16.00   15.0    5
  2   JOSE VITOR MARQUES                       ESCOTEIROS SOCORRISTAS/NH      4.5    10.5     6.0  9.75   12.5    4
  3   EDUARDO SILVA                            EEEM BERTHALINA KIRSCH/IGREJ.  4      19.0    11.0 14.00   13.0    4
  4   DOUGLAS LEMOS                            MORADA DO SOL/CB               4      13.5     7.5 10.00   10.0    4
  5   EGLIAN MOURA                             ILDEFONSO/CB                   4      13.5     7.0  8.50   14.0    4
  6   LUIS RAFAEL ROSSI                        EMEF JOÃO D.REINHEIMER/IGREJ.  4      12.5     7.0  9.00   12.0    4
  7   PEDRO FIDELIS                            Clube de xadrez Esteio - SMCEL 3      18.0    10.0  9.00   11.0    3
  8   RITIANE DA SILVA                         IFSUL SAPIRANGA                3      15.0     8.0  5.00    9.0    2
  9   GUSTAVO DA LUZ                           LIBERATO                       3      14.0     8.5  6.00   12.0    3
 10   MAIANDRA ALTENHOFEN                      TAQUARA                        3      13.5     7.5  5.00   10.0    2
 11   FRED WILHAN VARGAS                       EMEF MALTUS KRUMMENAUER/PAROBE 3      12.0     7.0  4.00    9.0    3
 12   WELLINGTON DA SILVA                      EMEF JOÃO D.REINHEIMER/IGREJ.  3      12.0     6.5  6.50    9.0    3
 13   JOÃO MIGUEL RAMISCH PERGH                COLÉGIO PASTOR DOHMS/POA       3      11.5     7.0  5.00    8.0    3
 14   IGOR REBOLO                              ESC.FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA   3       9.0     5.5  4.50    8.0    3
 15   CASSIO RAFAEL                            Clube de xadrez Esteio - SMCEL 3       8.5     5.0  5.00    6.0    3
 16   YURI PIGER                               ESCOTEIROS SOCORRISTAS/NH      3       8.0     4.0  4.00    6.0    3
 17   ALESSANDRA MARMITT                       IGREJINHA                      2      16.0     9.0  6.00    9.0    2
 18   NILTON JUNIOR                            ESC.FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA   2      14.0     8.5  3.00    8.0    2
 19   BRUNO BARBOSA                            ESC.FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA   2      13.5     8.5  3.00    7.0    2
 20   DINES CORREA                             SAPIRANGA                      2      13.5     8.0  4.00    6.0    2
 21   HENRIQUE SILVA                           MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH             2      13.0     8.0  2.00    4.0    2
 22   DARLON BARROS                            ESC.FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA   2      13.0     8.0  1.00    7.0    1
 23   JACSON FERNANDES                         MALTUS PAROBE                  2      13.0     7.5  1.00    4.0    1
 24   DYEFERSON VIEIRA                         FERNANDO FERRARI               2      11.5     6.5  2.00    6.0    2
 25   MICHELLE CUNHA                           ILDEFONSO                      1.5    15.5    10.0  3.25    6.5    1
 26   GUILHERME MACHADO                        ESC.FRANCISCA ISABEL/ARARICA   1      12.0     7.5  0.00    2.0    0
 27   LUCAS RODRIGUES                          EMEF GET. VARGAS               1      11.0     6.0  3.00    4.0    1
 28   VITOR DA SILVA                           MALTUS PAROBE                  1       9.5     5.5  1.00    4.0    1
 29   BRUNO KLEINPAUL GONÇALVES                EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      1       9.5     5.5  1.00    1.0    1
 30   GABRIEL VEDOVATTO                        EMEF MARIA RUTH/SAPIRANGA      1       9.0     5.0  1.00    2.0    1
 31   GABRIEL CAVALHEIRO                       FERNANDO FERRARI               1       9.0     4.5  0.00    3.0    0
 
ADULTO E VETERANO
Place Name                       Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   DENIAN PEDROSO             AD.   1861 1941 FACCAT/IGREJINHA               5      15.0    10.0 15.00   15.0    5
  2   ADAIR SCHWAMBACH           VET.  1755 1813 SÃO LEOPOLDO                   4      15.0     8.0 10.50   12.0    4
  3   MAURICIO SANTOS            VET.            SAPIRANGA                      4      13.0     7.5  7.00   11.0    3
  4   ANTÔNIO ESÍDIO MENTGES     VET.  1781 1837 CAMPO BOM                      4      11.5     8.0  8.00   12.0    4
  5   IURI PASSINI               AD.   1948 1973 CAMPO BOM                      3.5    18.0    10.5 11.25   13.0    3
  6   EDUARDO GRUNDLER SIEBEL    AD.   1512 1833 UNISINOS/IGREJINHA             3.5    17.5    10.5 11.25   12.5    3
  7   GUILHERME FORTES DOS SANT  AD.   1727 1875 IENH/IGREJINHA                 3.5    13.5     8.5  7.75   13.0    3
  8   MARCOS CHAVES              AD.             SAPIRANGA                      3.5    11.5     7.0  4.75   10.5    3
  9   SERGUEM TROTT              AD.             CAMPO BOM                      3.5    11.0     6.5  6.25    9.5    3
 10   ROBSON GUSTAVO DA SILVEIR  AD.   1797 1893 IGREJINHA                      3      16.0    10.0  8.50   11.0    3
 11   LEANDRO HENDLER LIPERT     AD.             Clube de xadrez Esteio - SMCEL 3      15.5     8.5  6.50    8.0    3
 12   CLÉBER GUARIZE             AD.             ESC.MONTEIRO LOBATO/NH         3      11.0     6.5  3.00    7.0    2
 13   RODRIGO REIS               AD.             EMEF MAL. BITENCOURT/SAP. DO S 3      10.5     7.0  4.00    8.0    3
 14   ALBERTO DILLEMBURG         VET.       1744 CAMPO BOM                      2.5    12.5     8.5  5.25    8.5    2
 15   ARTHUR OSIRIS DO VALLE     AD.   1497 1767 CANOAS                         2.5    10.0     6.5  2.75    7.5    2
 16   RAFAEL VOLPE FREITAS       AD.             NOVO HAMBURGO                  2.5     9.5     5.5  4.25    5.5    2
 17   LICENIO DE CASTRO          AD.             ARARICA                        2      13.5     7.5  4.00    7.0    2
 18   LUIS EDUARDO DA SILVA      AD.             CAMPO BOM                      2      13.0     8.0  3.00    7.0    2
 19   JOAQUIM POLVORA            AD.             POA                            2      12.5     7.5  3.00    6.0    2
 20   IGUATEMI INDIO CHARRUA SI  AD.        1768 EMEF MAL. BITENCOURT/SAP. DO S 2      12.0     8.0  3.50    7.0    2
 21   LUCIANA LIESENFELD         VET.       1684 CLUBE XEQUE MATE/NH            2      11.5     7.5  3.00    5.0    2
 22   ISADORA CAMPELO            AD.             SAPIRANGA                      2      10.5     6.0  2.00    7.0    2
 23   ALEXANDRE NEWMAR DA SILVA  AD.             EMEF MACHADO DE ASSIS/NH       2       9.5     5.0  2.00    4.0    2
 24   TIAGO RODRIGO DE M. PINHE  AD.        1798 SÃO LEOPOLDO                   1      15.5     8.5  2.50    5.0    1
 25   MARIO BAYER                VET.            SAPIRANGA                      1      11.5     7.0  0.00    4.0    0
 26   HENRIQUE WUNSCH            AD.             SAPIRANGA                      1      10.0     6.5  0.00    1.0    1
 27   MAURO FRAGA                AD.             ESCOTEIROS SOCORRISTAS/NH      1       9.5     6.0  0.00    2.0    1
 28   LUCIANO RODRIGUES          AD.             CAMPO BOM                      0      11.5     6.5  0.00    0.0    0
 29   RICARDO RAUBER             VET.       1763 NOVO HAMBURGO                  0       6.0     6.0  0.00    0.0    0
FOTOS POR AF MARCELO KONRATH - Álbum no Facebook