2013 Aberto Xadrez Campo Bom 01.jpg
2013 Aberto Xadrez Campo Bom 02.jpg

Arbitragem:
AF Marcelo Konrath, Cristian Duarte, Márcio Winter e Alice Lachmann

CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL ADULTO
Place Name                       Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                          Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   André Boff                 AD         1949 Caxias do Sul                 4.5    14.0     9.0 12.00   12.0    4
  2   Iuri Alan Pasini           AD    1990 1874 Campo Bom                     4      12.5     8.0  9.00   13.0    4
  3   Tiago Scharlau Tomaz Pere  AD              São Leopoldo                  4      11.5     6.5  9.00   10.0    4
  4   Jair Cardona Bueno         VET   1921 1812 POA                           3.5    16.5    10.5 10.75   12.5    3
  5   Renan Figur                AD         1800 NH                            3.5    14.0     8.0  8.25   11.5    3
  6   Armando Scharlau Pereira   VET        1800 São Leopoldo                  3      14.0     9.5  7.00    8.0    3
  7   Eveline Martins            AD         1800 Campo Bom                     3      12.0     6.5  6.00    9.0    3
  8   Adair Schwambach           VET        1800 Novo Hamburgo                 3      10.0     6.0  4.75    8.5    2
  9   Cristiano de Oliveira      AD              Sapiranga                     2.5    15.5     9.5  6.50    8.5    2
 10   Joel dos Passos            AD              Caxias do Sul                 2.5    12.0     7.0  2.50    5.0    2
 11   Alberto Francisco Dillenb  VET        1800 Campo Bom                     2      13.5     9.0  2.50    9.0    2
 12   Antonio Ossi               AD         1820 Caxias do Sul                 2      13.5     8.5  2.50    6.0    1
 13   Anderson Ferreira          AD              Canoas                        2      11.0     6.5  1.50    4.0    2
 14   Leandro Hendler Lipert     AD              EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira/CB 2      10.5     6.5  1.50    7.0    2
 15   Bruno Antunes da Silva     AD              31 de Janeiro                 1.5     8.5     5.0  1.25    5.0    1
 16   Fabiano Quadros            AD              CB                            1      11.5     6.5  0.00    5.0    0
 17   Jéferson Faleiro Guimarãe  AD              EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira/CB 1       9.5     5.0  0.50    1.0    1
 18   Edson Juliano de Aguiar    AD              Campo Bom                     0.5     9.5     5.5  0.75    1.0    0
 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL SUB 16
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc  Club                       Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   Ian Fischer Schilling                1810 Fundação Liberato          5      12.0     8.5 13.00   15.0    5
  2   Leonardo Gottlieb                         EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB        4      14.0     7.0  7.00   13.0    3
  3   Matheus Schmökel                          EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB      3.5    13.5     7.5  7.25    9.5    3
  4   Leonardo Gabriel Obeherr                  Sapiranga                  3      16.0     9.0  5.00   11.0    2
  5   Brian Antunes da Silva                    ETE 31 de Janeiro/CB       3       9.0     5.5  3.00    8.0    3
  6   Matheus Yuri Bertoti                      EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB        2.5    13.5     7.5  4.75    7.5    2
  7   Felipe de Oliveira Brenne                 EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 2      12.0     8.5  2.50    7.0    2
  8   Eduarda C B Variza                        EMEF Santos Dumont/CB      2      10.0     6.5  1.00    6.0    2
  9   Uelinton Luiz Kowalski                    EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 1      11.0     7.5  0.00    3.0    1
 10   Maiki Abreu de Souza                      EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 0      13.0     7.0  0.00    0.0    0
 11   Eduardo Augusto Dias                      EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 0       3.5     3.5  0.00    0.0    0
 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL SUB 14
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                       Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   Fernanda Lamb                            EEEF Ignácio Plang/NH      5      13.5     7.5 13.00   15.0    5
  2   Alexsandro Almeida Zomer                 EMEF Lúcia Mossmann/CB     4      17.5    10.0 13.00   14.0    4
  3   Vinicius de Carvalho e Si                CEI/CB                     4      16.0     9.5 12.50   13.0    4
  4   Daniel Roberto Eggers                    EMEF CEI/CB                4      14.5     8.5 11.00   11.0    4
  5   Eduardo Carlos Kaefer                    EMEF Afonso Penna/NH       4      14.5     8.0 11.00   12.0    4
  6   João Pedro Doge                          EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB      4      11.0     7.0  9.00   10.0    4
  7   Guilherme M. Adams Carval                EMEF Afonso Penna/NH       3.5    12.0     7.0  6.25   10.0    3
  8   Letícia Giovana Vargas Ba                Sapiranga                  3      19.0    12.0  9.00   12.0    3
  9   Ramon Schirmann                          EMEF 25 de Julho/CB        3      15.0     9.5  5.00   10.0    3
 10   Pedro de Mello Soares                    EMEF Santos Dumont/CB      3      15.0     9.0  6.50    9.0    3
 11   Ruti Schirmann                           EMEF 25 de Julho/CB        3      14.0     9.0  3.50   10.0    2
 12   Bruno Leonardo Germiniano                EMEF Borges de Medeiros    3      13.5     8.0  2.00    8.0    2
 13   Rafael Fernando De Olivei                EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB        3      13.0     8.5  6.00   10.0    3
 14   Matheus Scheffer                         EMEF Affonso Pena          3      11.0     7.0  6.00    8.0    3
 15   João Benno Weber                         EMEF CEI/CB                3      10.5     7.5  5.00    8.0    3
 16   Bruno Rodrigues De Vargas                EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB        3      10.0     6.5  5.50    6.0    3
 17   Tiago Eliézer Angeli                     EMEF Lúcia Mossmann/CB     3      10.0     5.5  3.00    8.0    2
 18   Ana Carolina Bauer                       EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB        2.5    12.5     7.5  5.75    9.0    2
 19   Rúbio Carvalho                           EMEF CEI/CB                2.5    11.5     8.0  4.25   10.0    2
 20   Jackson Junior Ferreira                  EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 2      16.5     9.5  5.00    9.0    2
 21   Fabrício Schneider                       EMEF CEI/CB                2      14.5     7.5  4.00    8.0    2
 22   Vítor Becker                             EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 2      13.0     7.5  0.00    4.0    0
 23   Lucas Shuler Costa                       EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB        2      12.5     7.5  3.00    6.0    2
 24   Eduardo Augusto Dias                     EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 2      11.0     7.5  1.00    7.0    1
 25   Yuri Stankievis                          EMEF Santos Dumont/CB      2      11.0     6.5  2.00    5.0    2
 26   Rafael França                            EMEF Presidente Vargas     2      10.0     7.0  3.00    5.0    2
 27   Ronaldo Henrique Dilkin                  EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 2       9.5     4.5  1.00    3.0    2
 28   Larissa Ferreira                         Escola Lampada Mágica      2       8.5     5.5  1.00    4.0    2
 29   Kassiel Nicolas de Saldan                EMEF CEI/CB                1.5    13.0     8.5  4.25    7.0    1
 30   Renata Andriélli Boeira                  EMEF CEI/CB                1      12.5     7.5  0.00    2.0    0
 31   Lucas Augusto Kirsch                     EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 1      10.5     6.5  0.00    1.0    0
 32   Yuri de Oliveira                         EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 1      10.0     6.5  0.00    4.0    1
 33   Francieli Schäfer Lopes                  EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 1       7.5     2.0  2.00    2.0    1
 34   Adrian Ritter                            EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB 1       7.0     2.5  0.00    3.0    0
 35   Gabriel Capiotti Pereira                 EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB        0      10.5     6.5  0.00    0.0    0
 36   Gabriel Six                              EMEF Presidente Vargas/CB  0       6.5     2.5  0.00    0.0    0
 37   Guilherme Patrick dos San                EMEF Presidente Vargas/CB  0       2.5     2.5  0.00    0.0    0
 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL SUB 12
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                          Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   Vinicius G. Fischer                      EMEF 25 de Julho/CB           6      25.5    17.5 25.50   21.0    6
  2   Cristiano da Silva Pinhei                EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          5      26.0    17.0 20.00   20.0    5
  3   Jaqueline Lupinn                         EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      5      24.0    16.0 20.00   17.0    5
  4   Winícius de Oliveira                     EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          5      23.5    15.0 17.50   19.0    5
  5   Eglian Moura                             EMEF 25 de Julho/CB           5      23.0    16.0 18.00   18.0    5
  6   Maksine  Baldin                          EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          5      22.5    15.0 16.50   19.0    5
  7   Wesley Goes                              EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      5      22.5    14.5 17.50   18.0    5
  8   Haile Gil de Castilhos Ar                EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          5      21.0    15.0 16.00   15.0    5
  9   Ricardo da Luz                           EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      4.5    22.5    14.5 12.75   14.5    4
 10   Gustavo de Freitas Humann                EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          4      25.0    16.0 14.00   16.0    4
 11   Pedro Ledur                              EEEE Antônio Vieira/NH        4      24.0    16.0 14.00   18.0    4
 12   Anderson M. Marias                       EMEF 25 de Julho/CB           4      23.5    16.0 13.50   15.0    4
 13   Victor de Oliveira Pretto                EMEF CEI/CB                   4      23.0    15.0 14.00   14.0    4
 14   Monique Arnold Ferreira                  EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          4      22.5    15.5 12.50   16.0    4
 15   Igor Gabriel Pereira                     EMEF CEI/CB                   4      20.5    15.0 12.00   14.0    4
 16   Jonathas Borges                          EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      4      20.5    13.5 11.50   14.0    4
 17   Bruna Ramos                              EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      4      20.5    13.5 11.00   17.0    4
 18   Rafael de Melo dos Santos                EMEF Presidente Vargas/CB     4      20.5    12.5 10.50   12.0    4
 19   Bruno Fagundes                           Irmao Pedro/Canoas            4      20.0    14.0 11.00   15.0    4
 20   Arthur Henrique Vieira Co                Sinodal SL                    4      19.5    13.0 10.00   15.0    4
 21   Davi André Grulke                        EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    4      18.5    11.5  9.50   12.0    4
 22   Flavia Tatielli da Rosa                  EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4      18.0    11.5 10.00   13.0    4
 23   Guilherme Sandin Valerio                 EMEF CEI/CB                   4      17.0    12.0  7.00   12.0    4
 24   Marcos Paulo Kickmann                    Escola Lampada Magica/CB      4      17.0    11.0  8.50   14.0    4
 25   Davi da Luz Ferreira                     EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      4      16.5    11.5  9.00   12.0    4
 26   Eduardo Jung Panassol                    EMEF Jacob Neto/NH            3.5    20.0    13.0  8.75   11.5    3
 27   Diélinton Scherer                        EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    3.5    14.0    10.0  5.75    9.0    3
 28   Carlos Eduardo da Silva F                EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           3.5    12.0     9.0  4.75    8.0    3
 29   Matheus Rech da Silva                    EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      3      23.5    15.5  8.50   13.0    3
 30   Nathan Schein Lopes                      EMEF Jacob Neto/NH            3      21.0    14.0  8.00   12.0    3
 31   Kauê Marques Batista                     EMEF CEI/CB                   3      19.5    14.5  7.50   12.0    3
 32   Erick Dapper                             EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      3      19.5    13.0  7.00   15.0    3
 33   Alex J. da Costa                         EMEF 25 de Julho/CB           3      19.0    13.0  5.00   11.0    2
 34   Dauan Gabriel Correia                    EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    3      19.0    13.0  4.00   10.0    2
 35   Débora Mônica Pires de Mo                EMEF CEI/CB                   3      18.5    13.5  5.00   11.0    3
 36   Bruna Mariane da Silva                   EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          3      18.0    12.0  7.00   11.0    3
 37   Vanessa Garcia Rodrigues                 EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           3      18.0    12.0  5.00   14.0    3
 38   Ana Luisa Garcia Rodrigue                EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           3      18.0    12.0  5.00   12.0    3
 39   Cassiano da S. Oliveira                  EMEF 25 de Julho/CB           3      17.5    11.5  6.50   13.0    3
 40   Felipe Kellermann                        EMEF CEI/CB                   3      17.0    12.5  7.00   12.0    3
 41   Eduardo Henrique Fleck Ar                EMEF Santos Dumont/CB         3      17.0    11.0  6.00   10.0    3
 42   Bryan Natan de Oliveira d                EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           3      16.5    10.5  6.00   11.0    3
 43   Gabriel Debastiani                       EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         3      16.0    11.0  6.50    9.0    3
 44   Artur Jarczewski                         EMEF CEI/CB                   3      14.5     8.0  6.00    9.0    3
 45   Júlia Lima da Rosa                       EMEF CEI/CB                   3      14.0     8.5  4.00    9.0    3
 46   Alisson Zajaczkowski de S                EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira/CB 3      13.0     9.0  5.00    8.0    3
 47   Manoela Vitória Ritzel                   EMEF CEI/CB                   2.5    19.0    13.0  5.25   11.0    2
 48   Gabriel Figueiro Klaser                  EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         2.5    18.0    12.0  3.75   10.0    2
 49   Kelvim Wesley Mausa Daros                EMEF Presidente Vargas/CB     2.5    15.5    11.0  3.75    7.0    2
 50   Eduarda Schuler Costa                    EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           2.5    15.5     9.5  5.25    8.0    2
 51   Fernando da Rosa Basso                   EMEF CEI/CB                   2      20.0    14.0  5.00    8.0    2
 52   Eduardo Gabriel da Silva                 EMEF Presidente Vargas/CB     2      19.0    12.5  6.00    9.0    2
 53   Brendon Felipe S. de Oliv                EMEF Presidente Vargas/CB     2      17.0    11.0  4.00    9.0    2
 54   João Vitor dos Santos                    EMEF CEI/CB                   2      17.0    11.0  3.00    6.0    2
 55   Djeines Gabriel de Abreu                 EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    2      16.5    11.5  3.00    5.0    2
 56   João Victor Ramme                        EMEF CEI/CB                   2      16.5    11.0  4.00    9.0    2
 57   Aline Xavier Martins                     EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          2      16.0    10.0  4.00    7.0    2
 58   Nayane Diaz                              EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      2      15.5    10.5  3.00    4.0    2
 59   Guilherme do Nascimento F                Morada do Sol                 2      15.0    10.0  3.00    6.0    2
 60   Gabriela Cerenita Stein                  EMEF Jacob Neto/NH            2      15.0     9.5  4.00    7.0    2
 61   João V. E. Cézar                         EMEF 25 de Julho/CB           2      15.0     9.0  2.00    5.0    1
 62   Fernanda Falkoski                        EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         2      14.5    10.5  3.50    7.0    2
 63   Gabriel Pires Rodrigues                                                2      14.0    10.0  1.00    6.0    1
 64   Adriano Hentges da silva                 EMEF Presidente Vargas/CB     2      13.5     8.5  2.00    6.0    2
 65   Vinícios Schneider                       EMEF CEI/CB                   2      13.0     7.0  3.00    5.0    2
 66   Michelle Brito Cunha                     EMEF Presidente Vargas/CB     2       8.5     5.5  2.00    5.0    2
 67   Marlon Junior Ferreira                   EMEF Esperança/CB             1      17.0    11.0  0.00    4.0    1
 68   Larissa Eduarda Konrath N                EMEF Esperança/CB             1      16.5    10.5  0.00    4.0    0
 69   Maria Eduarda Rohsler                    EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           1      16.0    10.5  2.00    6.0    1
 70   Sara Letícia Maas                        EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           1      13.0     9.0  1.00    2.0    1
 71   Charles Junior V. Cruz                   EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    1      13.0     9.0  0.00    2.0    1
 72   Roberto Lopes                            EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    1      11.0     7.0  0.00    1.0    1
 73   Kauê Lehnen                              EMEF Dona Augusta/CB          1       8.0     2.5  2.50    2.0    1
 74   Patrique Eduardo Tavares                 EMEF Esperança                0      16.0    11.0  0.00    0.0    0
 75   Alexandre Ribeiro da Silv                EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    0       8.5     3.0  0.00    0.0    0
 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL SUB 10
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                          Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   Frederico da Silva Santos                EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       6      21.0    13.5 21.00   21.0    6
  2   Richard Luis da Silva                    EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       5.5    19.5    13.0 17.50   20.0    5
  3   Patrícia V. Kaefer                       EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          5      22.0    14.5 17.50   17.0    5
  4   João Marcelo Casanova                    La Salle Santo Antônio/POA    5      20.5    14.0 16.50   17.0    5
  5   Alisson Kreuzberg                        EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       5      19.5    13.0 17.50   15.0    5
  6   Gabriel Kellerman                        EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         5      19.0    12.5 16.50   16.0    5
  7   Bárbara Decker Gonçalves                 EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          4.5    24.5    16.0 16.25   17.0    4
  8   Eduardo Costa                            EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4.5    23.5    16.5 16.75   17.5    4
  9   Bruno Fisch                              EMEF Joao Blos/CB             4.5    23.0    15.0 15.25   17.0    4
 10   Kainã Drumm Roese                        EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          4.5    22.0    16.0 14.75   18.5    4
 11   George Feistauer                         EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         4.5    21.0    14.0 15.25   17.0    4
 12   Gustavo Rolim Zambelli                   EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4.5    20.5    14.5 12.75   14.5    4
 13   Matheus Silveira de Carva                EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4.5    17.5    11.5 11.75   14.5    4
 14   Rodrigo Franke                           Canoas                        4      25.0    17.5 14.00   18.0    4
 15   Arthur Bertoti                           EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           4      24.0    16.5 14.50   16.0    4
 16   Nícolas Eduardo Hugendobl                EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          4      23.0    15.0 14.00   15.0    4
 17   Stefany Rafaela Mello                    EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4      21.5    14.0 12.00   16.5    3
 18   Esdras Vieira                            EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      4      21.0    14.5 12.50   15.0    4
 19   Victor Allgayer                          EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         4      20.5    13.5 11.00   12.0    4
 20   Katlyn N. Souza                          EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4      20.0    13.5 11.50   16.0    4
 21   Joao Augusto dos Santos                  EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira    4      19.0    13.0  9.00   14.0    4
 22   Daniela Martins da Silva                 EMEF GENUINO SAMPAIO /CB      4      19.0    12.5 10.50   13.0    4
 23   Matheus Benetti                          EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      4      19.0    12.5 10.00   12.0    4
 24   Vinícius Wagner Muller                   Escola Lampada Mágica         4      18.5    12.0  9.00   14.0    4
 25   Felipe Drehmer Dickel                    EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4      17.5    12.0  8.50   14.0    4
 26   Chawane Vieira Santos                    EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4      17.5    11.5 11.50   13.0    4
 27   Patricia da Rosa Berton                  EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       4      16.5    10.5  9.50   12.0    4
 28   Thales Muller                            Sinodal SL                    4      16.5    10.5  6.50   14.0    3
 29   Cristine Paz Schmitz                     EMEF Jacob Neto/NH            3.5    23.5    15.0 10.75   12.5    3
 30   Mariana Coronel                          EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira/CB 3.5    21.0    14.5 10.75   13.5    3
 31   Diego Feliciano Prates                   EMEF Jacob Neto/NH            3.5    20.5    14.0 10.00   12.5    3
 32   Denner Nunes Vicente                     EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          3.5    20.5    13.5 10.25   15.0    3
 33   Filipe da Rosa                           EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      3.5    20.0    13.5  9.25   15.0    3
 34   Lucas Fuhr                               EMEF Jacob Kroef Neto/NH      3.5    18.5    13.0  8.75   11.5    3
 35   Adriel Ulrich de Oliveira                EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          3.5    16.0    11.0  8.75    9.5    3
 36   Maria Eduarda Machado                    EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       3.5    16.0    11.0  7.75    9.5    3
 37   Leonardo Wrubleski                       EMEF GENUINO SAMPAIO /CB      3.5    16.0    10.0  7.50   11.0    3
 38   Ricardo Koch                             EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      3      23.5    14.5 10.00   15.0    3
 39   Murillo Augusto Lima Rodr                EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          3      22.5    15.5  9.00   10.0    3
 40   Kaua Vogt                                EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       3      22.0    15.0  8.00   13.0    3
 41   Ananda Vitória Correa                    EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          3      22.0    14.0  9.00   11.0    3
 42   Kamily Leandra C.  da Sil                EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       3      21.0    14.0  7.50   13.0    3
 43   Eduardo Cunha Silveira                   EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira/CB 3      21.0    14.0  7.00   12.0    3
 44   José Vitor Hickman Ullman                EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         3      19.5    12.5  8.00   11.0    3
 45   Raylla da Silva                          EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      3      19.0    13.0  7.00   11.0    3
 46   João Vitor Loeblein de Ol                EMEF Affonso Pena             3      18.0    12.5  6.75   10.5    2
 47   Jaki Tailandes                           Escola Lampada Mágica         3      18.0    11.0  6.00   12.0    3
 48   Erick  Santos da Costa                   EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       3      17.5    10.5  6.00   11.0    3
 49   Henrique Colling                         EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      3      16.5    11.0  7.00    9.0    3
 50   Thayla M da Rosa                         EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       3      16.0    10.5  4.00    9.0    3
 51   Arthur Mateus dos Santos                 EMEF Morada do Sol/CB         3      15.5    10.0  5.50   10.0    3
 52   Felipe Dal'Piaz                          EMEF 25 de Julho              3      15.0    10.0  4.00    8.0    3
 53   Luiza Erhart Boff                        EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          3      15.0     8.5  4.75   10.0    2
 54   Valentine Tauchert Ramos                 EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          3      14.5     9.5  5.00    8.0    3
 55   Paola  Caroline Lima Bast                EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       3      14.5     9.0  4.00    7.5    1
 56   Ana Carolina Mayca                       EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         3      14.0     9.5  6.00    8.0    3
 57   Wesley Maia                              EMEF Marcos Silvano           3      12.0     8.0  4.00    7.0    3
 58   João da Luz Ferreira                     EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      2.5    23.0    16.0  9.25   13.0    2
 59   Stephany Dgiovana Dieter                 EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          2.5    19.5    12.5  5.75    7.0    2
 60   Emerson Junior Klaus                     EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    2.5    17.0    11.5  4.00   11.0    2
 61   Matheus Soares                           EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      2.5    17.0    11.0  4.25    7.0    2
 62   Graciele V. Mattos Souza                 EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    2.5    16.0    11.5  4.25    9.5    2
 63   Eduardo Ayres                            EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      2.5    16.0    11.0  6.00   10.0    2
 64   Marry Morbach                            EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       2.5    12.5     7.0  3.25    6.0    2
 65   Guilherme Ramos                          EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      2.5    11.5     8.0  3.50    5.0    2
 66   Juliana Medeiros de Almei                EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira/CB 2      22.5    14.0  7.00   11.0    2
 67   João Vitor S. Wiltgen                    EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    2      19.0    13.0  6.00    8.0    2
 68   Tamiris Schafer de Souza                 EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          2      18.5    12.0  6.00    8.0    2
 69   Manoela Ana Schwarz                      EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          2      18.5    11.5  5.25    6.0    1
 70   Rian da Silva Flores                     EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira/CB 2      18.0    12.5  5.00    9.0    2
 71   Idjule Blankenhein                       EMEF GENUINO SAMPAIO /CB      2      18.0    12.0  2.75    8.0    1
 72   Pedro Henrique Arnold                    EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          2      17.5    12.5  4.50    9.5    1
 73   Hugo Reinheimer                          EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         2      17.0    12.0  3.50    6.0    2
 74   Cauê de Oliveira                         EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          2      17.0    11.5  3.75    7.0    1
 75   Mariana Kieling Cardoso                  EMEF Jacob Neto/NH            2      17.0    11.0  3.50    7.0    1
 76   Manuela Hoerlle                          EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    2      16.0    12.0  4.00    8.0    2
 77   Kauane Gonçalves                         EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          2      16.0    10.5  2.00    5.0    2
 78   Vitor da Silva                           EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          2      15.5    11.0  1.00    5.0    1
 79   Vitor Weide                              EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           2      15.0    10.5  3.00    9.0    2
 80   Paloma N. De Souza                       EMEF 25 de Julho/CB           2      15.0     9.5  2.00    5.0    2
 81   Gabrielly Vitória  Nielan                EMEF Dona Augusta             2      14.0     9.5  3.25    8.5    1
 82   Eric Acilon Alves                        EMEF Morada do Sol/CB         2      13.5     9.0  2.00    5.0    1
 83   Nicolas Grifante                         EMEF Rui Barbosa/CB           1.5    17.5    12.0  3.00    4.5    1
 84   Gabriel Soares Freitas                   EMEF Dona Augusta/CB          1.5    17.5    11.5  1.50    7.0    1
 85   Lucas Klauck da Silva                    EMEF Dom Pedro II/CB          1.5    15.5    11.0  2.25    6.0    1
 86   Taiana Amaral Pinto                      EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1      16.0    10.5  0.00    1.0    0
 87   Carolini Silveira Macedo                 EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1      14.0    10.0  1.50    3.0    0
 88   Eder Ferreira                            EMEF 25 de Julho/CB           1      13.5     8.5  0.00    2.0    0
 89   Victor Weber                             EMEF GENUINO SAMPAIO /CB      1      13.0     8.0  1.00    5.0    1
 90   Rayan Gabriel Silva                      EMEF Dona Augusta/CB          1      12.5     9.0  1.00    3.0    1
 91   Emanuele Alves Raimundo                  EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1      11.5     8.0  1.50    3.5    0
 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL SUB 08
Place Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                          Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins
  1   Leonardo Antonio Muller                  EMEF Afonso Penna/NH          5      14.5     9.0 15.00   15.0    5
  2   Guilherme Arthur de Souza                EMEF Affonso Pena             4      14.5     9.0 11.50   12.0    4
  3   Bernardo Mathias                         EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         4      13.0     8.5 10.00   12.0    4
  4   Henrique Porto Vaz                       Colégio Concórdia/POA         3.5    15.5    10.0  9.75   10.5    3
  5   Marcos Roberto Gonçalves                 EMEF Affonso Pena             3.5    14.5     8.0  7.75   11.5    3
  6   Geovana Eduarda dos Santo                EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       3.5    14.5     8.0  5.75    8.5    2
  7   Eduardo Vianna                           EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         3      17.5    11.0  8.50   12.0    3
  8   Lucas Luz                                EMEF Machado de Assis         3      15.0     8.5  8.00   10.0    3
  9   Bianca Sophye Dos Santos                 EMEF Jacob Neto/NH            3      14.0     7.5  6.00   10.0    3
 10   Maria Eduarda Verini                     EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       3      13.5     8.0  6.50    9.0    3
 11   Gustavo Antonelli                        EMEF 25 de Julho              3      11.0     6.0  5.00    8.0    3
 12   Lucas Braga Ruckert                      EMEF Marcos Silvano Vieira/CB 2.5    13.0     7.5  4.75    7.5    2
 13   Bernardo Gabriel Flores                  EMEF Jacob Neto/NH            2.5    11.0     7.0  4.25    7.5    2
 14   Julia Sorgetz Alves                      EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    2.5    11.0     6.0  3.75    6.5    2
 15   Lucas de Almeida Lemos                   EMEF Morada do Sol/CB         2.5    10.0     6.5  3.75    7.5    2
 16   Laura Sofia Schmokel                     EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         2      13.5     7.0  3.00    6.0    2
 17   Nicolas Guerra Horstmann                 EEF Lâmpada Mágica/CB         2      13.0     8.0  3.00    8.0    2
 18   Karolyni Mello                           EMEF Borges de Medeiros/CB    1.5    13.0     8.5  2.75    5.5    1
 19   Estefani Miranda Santos                  EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1.5    12.0     6.5  0.75    2.5    0
 20   Diovana Luize Lima Bastos                EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1.5    11.5     7.0  0.75    2.5    0
 21   Kauan da Rosa Ramos                      EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1.5    10.5     7.0  1.75    2.0    1
 22   Alexsandro Schroeder da S                EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1.5    10.5     6.5  1.75    5.0    1
 23   Ana Laura Capela Verini                  EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1.5    10.0     6.0  2.25    5.0    1
 24   Pedro Henrique Raymundo                  EMEF Princesa Isabel/CB       1.5     7.0     4.0  2.25    3.0    0
 25   Ana Julia Bairro                         EMEF Machado de Assis/NH      1      10.5     6.5  0.00    3.0    0
external image IMG_20130615_125859_705.jpg
Fotos pelo AF Marcelo Konrath - aqui